Расписание занятий

Расписание занятий

  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
6.00              
7.00              
8.00              
9.00              
10.00
10:00 Дети до 1 года
Ю.Куцева
10:30 Дети 1-3 года
Ю.Куцева
10:00 Дети до 1 года
Е.Степанова
10:30 Дети 1-3 года
Е.Степанова
 
10:00 Дети до 1 года
Ю.Куцева
10:30 Дети 1-3 года
Ю.Куцева
10:00 Дети до 1 года
Е.Степанова
10:30 Дети 1-3 года
Е.Степанова
10:00 Дети до 1 года
Ю.Куцева
10:30 Дети 1-3 года
Ю.Куцева
 
11.00          
11:00 Дети 3-4 года
Ю.Куцева

11:00 Дети 6-7 лет
Е.Степанова
11:30 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
11:45 Дети 6-7 лет
Е.Степанова
 
12.00          
12:00 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
12:30 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева

12:30 Дети 6-7 лет
Е.Степанова
 
13.00          
13:00 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
13:15 Дети 6-10 лет
Е.Степанова
13:30 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
 
14.00          
14:00 Технический перерыв
14:45 Синхронное плавание
 
15.00
 
15:45 Технический перерыв
 
 
15:45 Технический перерыв
 
15:45 Синхронное плавание
 
15:30 Дети 3-5 лет Дежурный тренер

15:30 Дети 6-10 лет Дежурный тренер
15:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Дежурный тренер

15:45 Дети 6-10 лет
Дежурный тренер
 
16.00
 
16:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
 
16:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
 
16:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
 
16:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
 
16:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
16:00 Дети 3-5 лет Дежурный тренер

16:15 Дети 3-5 лет Дежурный тренер
 
 
17.00
17:00 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
17:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина

17:45 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
17:00 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
17:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева

17:45 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
17:00 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
17:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина

17:45 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
17:00 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева

17:45 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
17:00 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
17:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина

17:45 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров

 

 
18.00
18:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
18:30 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
18:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
18:15 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
18:30 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
18:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
18:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
18:30 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
18:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
18:15 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
18:30 Дети 6-8 лет
Е.Степанова
18:45 Дети 3-5 лет
Ю.Куцева
18:15 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
18:30 Дети 6-8 лет
Д.Никифоров
18:45 Дети 3-5 лет
П.Капотина
   
19.00
19:15 Дети 8 лет
Д.Никифоров
19:15 Дети 8 лет
Е.Степанова
19:15 Дети 8 лет
Д.Никифоров
19:15 Дети 8 лет
Е.Степанова
19:15 Дети 8 лет
Д.Никифоров
   
20.00
20:00 Дети 8 лет
Д.Никифоров
 
20:00 Дети от 8 лет
Е.Степанова
20:45 Синхронное плавание
20:00 Дети от 8 лет
 
20:00 Дети от 8 лет
Е.Степанова
20:45 Синхронное плавание
20:00 Дети от 8 лет
 
   
21.00              
22.00              
23.00